Jadwal Praktik Dokter

Senin

  1. DRG. PUPUT N. ADAM, M.H.KES
    08.00 - 14.00
  2. DRG. RANDITA D YORDIAN, SP.KGA
    09.00 - 12.00
  3. DRG. MEY AMALIA F., Sp.KG
    14.00 - 20.00
  4. DRG. REIVI S.P WIRAKUSUMAH
    15.00 - 20.00
  5. DRG. ACHMAD MAULUDIN, SP.BM
    16.00 - 18.30
  6. DR. GILANG YUBILIANA, DRG., M.KES., CH-T
    17.00 - 20.00
  7. DRG. IRMA FRIMAYANTI YUNIAR
    17.00 - 20.00

Selasa

  1. DRG. BRINETS SUDJANA, M.K.M
    08.00 - 14.00
  2. DRG. RANDITA D YORDIAN, SP.KGA
    10.00 - 14.00
  3. DRG. SILVIA NALIANI, SP.PROS., M.KES
    12.00 - 16.00
  4. DRG. REIVI S.P WIRAKUSUMAH
    15.00 - 20.00
  5. DRG. PRIMA ANDISETYANTO, SP.KGA
    16.30 - 20.00
  6. DR. GILANG YUBILIANA, DRG., M.KES., CH-T
    17.00 - 20.00
  7. DRG. IRMA FRIMAYANTI YUNIAR
    17.00 - 20.00

Rabu

  1. DRG. MEY AMALIA F., Sp.KG
    08.00 - 14.00
  2. DRG. RATIH PUSPASARI
    08.00 - 14.00
  3. DRG. RANDITA D YORDIAN, SP.KGA
    09.00 - 13.00
  4. DRG. PUPUT N. ADAM, M.H.KES
    14.00 - 20.00
  5. DRG. REIVI S.P WIRAKUSUMAH
    15.00 - 20.00
  6. DRG. ACHMAD MAULUDIN, SP.BM
    16.00 - 18.30
  7. DRG. PRIMA ANDISETYANTO, SP.KGA
    16.30 - 20.00
  8. DRG. IRMA FRIMAYANTI YUNIAR
    17.00 - 20.00

Kamis

  1. DRG. RATIH PUSPASARI
    08.00 - 14.00
  2. DRG. LINGGA R. ANANDIA, SP.KG
    10.00 - 15.00
  3. DRG. SILVIA NALIANI, SP.PROS., M.KES
    12.00 - 16.00
  4. DRG. BRINETS SUDJANA, M.K.M
    13.30 - 16.00
  5. DRG. ALDILLA MIRANDA, SP.PERIO
    14.00 - 18.00
  6. DRG. PUPUT N. ADAM, M.H.KES
    14.00 - 20.00
  7. DRG. ANNA MURYANI, SP.KG(K)
    15.00 - 18.00
  8. DR. GILANG YUBILIANA, DRG., M.KES., CH-T
    17.00 - 20.00
  9. DRG. IRMA FRIMAYANTI YUNIAR
    17.00 - 20.00

Jumat

  1. DRG. MEY AMALIA F., Sp.KG
    08.00 - 14.00
  2. DRG. BRINETS SUDJANA, M.K.M
    08.00 - 14.00
  3. DRG. EVELYN EUNIKE, SP.ORT
    13.00 - 16.00
  4. DRG. REIVI S.P WIRAKUSUMAH
    15.00 - 20.00
  5. DRG. ACHMAD MAULUDIN, SP.BM
    16.00 - 18.30
  6. DR. GILANG YUBILIANA, DRG., M.KES., CH-T
    17.00 - 20.00

Sabtu

  1. DRG. BRINETS SUDJANA, M.K.M
    08.00 - 14.00
  2. PROF. DR. ARLETTE S, DRG., SP.KGA.,K-AIBK., M.SI
    10.00 - 15.00
  3. DRG. LINGGA R. ANANDIA, SP.KG
    10.00 - 15.00
  4. DRG. PUPUT N. ADAM, M.H.KES
    13.00 - 16.00
  5. DRG. ROSALINA
    14.00 - 20.00
  6. DRG. MUHAMMAD ADHITYA
    14.00 - 20.00
  7. DRG. ANNA MURYANI, SP.KG(K)
    15.00 - 18.00

Minggu

  1. DRG. RATIH PUSPASARI
    08.00 - 14.00
  2. PROF. DR. ARLETTE S, DRG., SP.KGA.,K-AIBK., M.SI
    10.00 - 15.00
  3. DRG. EVELYN EUNIKE, SP.ORT
    13.00 - 16.00
  4. DRG. PRIMA ANDISETYANTO, SP.KGA
    13.00 - 20.00
  5. DRG. ROSALINA
    14.00 - 20.00
  6. DRG. MUHAMMAD ADHITYA
    14.00 - 20.00

Via Perjanjian

  1. DRG. INDRA MUSTIKA, SP.PERIO(K)
    VIA PERJANJIAN
  2. DRG. ASIH RAHAJU, SP.KG
    VIA PERJANJIAN